pictures/emblemnew.jpg

CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS 2018

Home
The cars we race
Fixtures
Results
Points
LAP RECORDS
Construction Rules
Loan Cars
Membership & Race Fees
Hall of Fame
Links
Contact Us
AGM 2019
IRISH MASTERS AND OPEN

 
National Hotrods
PName1st Half2nd HalfTOTAL
1KEITH SMITH6745771251
2NEIL GENDERS6325631195
3MORGAN WILLIAMS5126751187
4MARTIN WATTS6934401133
5ROB KERR6234671090
6JAMES STAMP463377840
7TOM MASSEY298539837
8BEN DENYER413376789
9DAVE DIXON371179550
10STEVE BAKER272227499
11GARY GAMLIN0461461
12SHAUN TAYLOR29594389
13BRANDON WILDIG3640364
14DEXTER BERGMANN24044284
15KANE FARRANT91189280
16BARRY COPPARD1790179
17ANDY HENDERSON0176176
18DARREN POTTER0144144
19SIMON CLEAVER1390139
20DANIEL STAMP09898
21DAN SMITH96096
22OWEN POTTER08888
23JAKE FLYNN87087
24SIMON ATKINSON04242
Classic Hotrods
PName1st Half2nd HalfTOTAL
1IAN WARD6766581334
2TODD WILLIAMS6105841194
3STEVE BAKER6105311141
4GARY GAMLIN5734861059
5MORGAN WILLIAMS589392981
6ANDY HENDERSON654176830
7KANE FARRANT273539812
8ALFIE POTTER88676764
9HARRY FLYNN260484744
10JAMES FORREST450257707
11CHELSEA SAYERS52491615
12JAKE FLYNN182272454
13ROBBIE WEST4390439
14BRAD ROWE251176427
15KEITH MUSKETT4260426
16MAX FLYNN0386386
17BRANDON WILDIG3770377
18CHRIS DAVIDGE2830283
19DAVE DIXON19047237
20LEE WILLIAMS0212212
21RICK STEARN1990199
22PETE TOWNSEND 0197197
23AARON THORNTON92092
24RYAN RHODES09191
25MARK SMITH91091
26LANCE DENYER90090
1300 Stockcars
PName1st Half2nd HalfTOTAL
1ROB KERR6646691333
2KEITH MUSKETT6476491296
3TODD WILLIAMS6396451284
4IAN WARD6396041243
5LEE WILLIAMS5705801150
6RYAN RHODES5426041146
7OWEN POTTER3866811067
8TAMARA JONES4885271015
9DANIEL STAMP595398993
10EDWARD OWEN365557922
11DAVE CARTER353458811
12MAX FLYNN408398806
13PETER BRIDGES351361712
14RYAN TOWNSEND 148546694
15JAKE FLYNN374278652
16HARRY FLYNN316307623
17BOB MASSEY5980598
18TEDDY CARTER203386589
19PETE TOWNSEND127433560
20BEN NEVE308247555
21STEVE BAKER42091511
22CHELSEA SAYERS0439439
23BRAD ROWE247173420
24JAMES FORREST0367367
25OLIVER WILLARD3520352
26LUKE HENDERSON178151329
27ROBBIE WEST3250325
28DARREN SAYERS3120312
29ANTHONY FIGG2800280
30NEIL GENDERS16993262
31ALFIE POTTER2290229
32GARY GAMLIN0197197
33KEITH SMITH9198189
34PETER HODDER8891179
35COLIN MILLS1680168
36SIMON ATKINSON1330133
37GEORGE SMITH1210121
38ANNA FLYNN3174105
39SAM FLYNN6833101
40MORGAN WILLIAMS99099
41DARREN POTTER97097
42SHAUN TAYLOR97097
43DAN SMITH94094
44KARL MILLS93093
45DEXTER BERGMANN93093
46STEVEN KELLY09191
47STEVE NICHOLLS85085
48MARK SMITH82082
49KEV ROWE80080
50AARON THORNTON77077
51CHRIS DAVIDGE32032
Saloonstox
PName1st Half2nd HalfTOTAL
1KANE FARRANT6936651358
2IAN WARD6595111170
3LANCE DENYER4486391087
4DANIEL STAMP5854621047
5EDWARD OWEN399598997
6PETER BRIDGES564373937
7DARREN POTTER 192689881
8MAX FLYNN410373783
9MARTIN WATTS96668764
10TOM MASSEY392295687
11CHELSEA SAYERS63945684
12BOB MASSEY0629629
13GARY GAMLIN0468468
14JAMES FORREST0429429
15DEXTER BERGMANN0274274
16RYAN RHODES2190219
17SIMON CLEAVER0197197
18JAMES STAMP0194194
19DAN SMITH1940194
20SHAUN TAYLOR9892190
21JAKE FLYNN1780178
22STEVE BAKER0166166
23LEE WILLIAMS0118118
24BEN DENYER09393
25PETER HODDER08787
26ANNA FLYNN43043

pictures/FACEBOOK.jpg

pictures/youtube.jpg

Haywards Oval Track Racers, St Wilfrids School, Eastern Road,
Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 3
NL